Brian Clarke
#9 For | Northeast Eagles
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 02-25-1983
Shot: LEFT
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 215
Position: For

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
71118

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (NE)167111810002
2016-2017 Playoffs (NE)12268100012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 @ CeeBeesL (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 vs CeeBeesW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 @ CeeBeesL (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (4-3)01100004
Friday, February 24th, 2017 vs BreakersW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 @ BreakersL (3-2)10100000
Friday, February 17th, 2017 vs BreakersW (7-1)02200000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ BreakersL (2-1)00000004
Friday, February 10th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)02200000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ BreakersL (5-2)10110000
Friday, February 3rd, 2017 vs BreakersW (4-3)01100002
Friday, January 27th, 2017 vs CapsW (4-2)01100000
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ CeeBeesL (4-3)20200000
Friday, January 6th, 2017 vs CapsL (6-0)00000000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 @ BreakersW (4-3)01100000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 vs CeeBeesW (2-0)10100000
Monday, November 28th, 2016 @ CapsW (6-3)02200000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 vs BreakersL (5-3)11200000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ BluesW (9-3)00000000
Friday, November 18th, 2016 vs BluesW (3-1)02200000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ BreakersL (5-3)20210000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ CeeBeesL (3-2)01100000
Friday, November 4th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 vs BreakersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ BluesL (3-1)00000000
Friday, October 21st, 2016 vs BluesL (5-4)12300002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12641020004
Home1631215000010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Hickman Chrysler Blues414500002
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps403300000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers11571220008
HGOE CeeBee Stars932500004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses168513200010
In wins121111200004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December211200000
February725710008
January421300000
March501100004
November736910000
October312300002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday1531215000010
Monday102200000
Saturday631410000
Sunday431410004
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)20151851722000019
Northeast Eagles (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201410246000026
Northeast Eagles (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)2013148192740000
Northeast Eagles (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201217112233001049
Northeast Eagles (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)20111171219101062

PHOTOS

 

[20111129]