Steven Yetman
#27 For | Northeast Eagles
 
Hometown: Shea Heights, NL
Date of Birth: 12-29-1984
Shot: RIGHT
Height: 5'10
Weight: 210
Position: For

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
268

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (NE)1026800002
2016-2017 Playoffs (NE)13246000018
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (5-3)00000002
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 @ CeeBeesL (3-1)00000002
Friday, March 10th, 2017 vs CeeBeesW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 @ CeeBeesL (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 @ CeeBeesW (4-2)10100004
Friday, February 24th, 2017 vs BreakersW (4-3)00000006
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 @ BreakersL (3-2)01100000
Friday, February 17th, 2017 vs BreakersW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ BreakersL (2-1)00000000
Friday, February 10th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ BreakersL (5-2)01100002
Friday, February 3rd, 2017 vs BreakersW (4-3)00000002
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ BreakersW (5-2)01100000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-4)01100002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ CeeBeesL (4-3)01100000
Friday, January 6th, 2017 vs CapsL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 16th, 2016 vs BluesW (6-2)10100000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 @ BreakersW (4-3)02200000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 vs CeeBeesW (2-0)10100000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 @ CeeBeesL (3-1)00000000
Monday, November 28th, 2016 @ CapsW (6-3)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1117800008
Home12336000012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Hickman Chrysler Blues110100000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps201100000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers10178000012
HGOE CeeBee Stars1022400008
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1103300006
In wins124711000014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December422400000
February7134000010
January503300002
March611200008
November101100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday12336000012
Monday101100000
Saturday302200002
Sunday404400000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday210100006

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (Central West Senior A Hockey League)201522112536010018
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (The Herder)2015317800002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts (Central West Senior A Hockey League)201410881610004
MP HJ Bartlett Electric Blades (Central West Senior A Hockey League)2013156152130004
Clarenville Ford Caribous (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20122381927300037
Clarenville Ford Caribous (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20111912203210004

PHOTOS

 

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]