Andrew White
#21 For | Northeast Eagles 
 
Hometown: St Johns,NL
Date of Birth: 11/07/1988
Shot: RIGHT
Height: 5'11
Weight: 245
Position: For

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
11415

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (NE)1111415300018
2016-2017 Playoffs (NE)13681400004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 @ CeeBeesL (3-1)10100000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 vs CeeBeesW (4-3)01100002
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 @ CeeBeesL (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 @ CeeBeesW (4-2)11200000
Friday, February 24th, 2017 vs BreakersW (4-3)13400000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 17th, 2017 vs BreakersW (7-1)21300000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ BreakersL (2-1)00000000
Friday, February 10th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)01100002
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ BreakersL (5-2)10100000
Friday, February 3rd, 2017 vs BreakersW (4-3)01100000
Friday, January 27th, 2017 vs CapsW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 vs CeeBeesL (4-1)10100000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ BreakersW (5-2)12310000
Monday, January 16th, 2017 @ CapsW (4-3)20210000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-4)30300002
Friday, January 6th, 2017 vs CapsL (6-0)00000002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ CeeBeesL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 4th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)112000010
Monday, October 31st, 2016 @ CapsL (5-2)10110002
Friday, October 28th, 2016 vs BreakersL (4-3)10100000
Friday, October 21st, 2016 vs BluesL (5-4)11200002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10731030002
Home1410919000020
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Hickman Chrysler Blues111200002
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps5415200014
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers10981710004
HGOE CeeBee Stars832500002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1361710006
In Wins11111122200016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
February7461000002
January672920004
March622400002
November2112000010
October331410004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday139918000020
Monday230320002
Saturday310100000
Sunday312310000
Tuesday110100000
Wednesday221300000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201513111526200022
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (Central West Senior A Hockey League)2014201100000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (Central West Senior A Hockey League)201318549300016
Acklands Ducks (Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1)20124861400000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20122151116300064
Corner Brook Royals (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20112212921200024

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]