Lucas Goobie
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1994-08-27
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
6713

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (CBN)21671300006
2016-2017 Playoffs (CBN)10011000012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)01100000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)000000010
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000002
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)01100000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)02200000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)02200000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)20200000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)10100000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)10100000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)10100000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)00000002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1324600002
Home18448000016
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles1111200000
Hickman Chrysler Blues512300002
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps9134000014
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers632500002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses600000000
In Wins256814000018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December633600000
February4011000012
January403300002
March600000000
November711200002
October420200002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday802200002
Monday311200000
Saturday14426000016
Sunday312300000
Tuesday101100000
Wednesday200000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers (East Coast Senior Hockey League)2017310100000
HGOE CeeBee Stars (The Herder)2016310100000
HGOE CeeBee Stars (East Coast Senior Hockey League)2015211200000
CBN Stars (St. John`s Junior Hockey League)20152891423001042
CBN Stars (St. John`s Junior Hockey League)2014191151610008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]