Jesse Morris
#25HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1994-05-12
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 

2016-2017 Season

 
GAPTS
022

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2016-2017 Regular Season (CBN)17022000055
2016-2017 Playoffs (CBN)500000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000002
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)01100002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)000000025
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)000000018
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)01100004
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000002
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10000000047
Home12022000012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles700000004
Hickman Chrysler Blues3011000020
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps7011000033
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers500000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses300000002
In wins19022000057
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December4000000027
February200000002
January401100004
March300000002
November6011000024
October300000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday6011000022
Monday3000000027
Saturday10011000010
Sunday200000000
Tuesday100000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Lions (NLMMHL)2011301100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]