Mason Reid  |  #19


LW  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Mason Reid

Hometown: Normans Cove
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1512162800004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)413400000
TOTALS1913193200004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)01100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)11200000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)02200002
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)12300000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)01100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)20200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)20200000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)11200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)14500000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)11200000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)10100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9781500000
Home106111700004
vs St. John`s Caps425700002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers322400002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars644800000
In Losses635800002
In Wins1310142400002
December111200000
February7381100002
January442600000
March101100000
November6571200002
Friday635800000
Saturday95101500004
Sunday342600000
Tuesday112300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020111200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181717193610108
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20171232500008
Clarenville Ford Caribous
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017313400008
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2017412300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161145900000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2016530300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201520371000008
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201421192645210020
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201316111526310010
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2012106713200012
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20114538110017
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201024291948000061
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200917121022000016
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2008742600002
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200722141327000019
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2006610100008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]