Ryan Power  |  #8


210 lbs  |  6'0  |  DOB: 05-14-1994  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Ryan Power

Date of Birth: 05-14-1994
Hometown: Conception Bay South, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 210 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League100000000
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1226810004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)402200000
TOTALS17281010004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ BreakersL (5-4)01100000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)01100000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)01100000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ EaglesW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CapsL (5-4)02200000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)10100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ CaribousL (9-7)00000002
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)10110000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-0)00000002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CaribousW (7-3)01100000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CeeBeesL (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away702200004
Home1026810000
vs St. John`s Caps203300000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers511200000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars311210002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous301100002
In Losses1125710002
In Wins603300002
December301100000
February403300000
January521310004
March302200000
November201100000
Friday714500000
Saturday202200002
Sunday400000002
Tuesday312310000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018185101500000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018000000000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
The Herder
2018501100002
CB Blues
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017120200000
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20171331013100010
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2017410100000
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20162371017100022
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2015101100000
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2014300000000
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2013210100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]