Zach Quinlan  |  #3


NULL  |  YOB: 1994  |   HGOE CeeBee StarsCeeBees


Zach Quinlan

YOB: 1994
Hometown: Harbour Grace, NL
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League3000000010
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)200000004
TOTALS5000000014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CaribousL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-0)00000006
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ CaribousL (8-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away300000004
Home200000006
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers100000002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous300000002
In Losses5000000010
December100000000
February200000002
January200000008
Friday200000002
Saturday300000008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020100000000
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2016700000004
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20155112000024
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20152051116100038
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014701100004
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201320347000020
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201227325000010
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]