Dawson Crane  |  #22


225 lbs  |  6'2  |  YOB: 2003  |   HGOE CeeBee StarsCeeBees


Dawson Crane

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Bay Roberts
Shoots: right
Height: 6'2
Weight: 225 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
CB Blues vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 4th7:30pm
Mount Pearl Junior Blades vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, December 10th7:30pm
Caps vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 11th7:30pm
CeeBees vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 12th7:00pm
CBN Junior Stars vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades Glacier (1)Sunday, December 12th7:15pm
CeeBees vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSaturday, December 18th7:00pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, January 7th7:30pm
CeeBees vs CB Blues CBS ArenaFriday, January 7th8:00pm
Caribous vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 8th7:30pm
St. John`s Junior Caps vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, January 14th07:30pm
CBN Junior Stars vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, January 15th7:00pm
Caps vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 15th7:30pm
CeeBees vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 16th7:00pm
Caribous vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 22nd7:30pm
Northeast Junior Eagles vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaTuesday, January 25th07:00pm
CBN Junior Stars vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 28th07:45pm
CeeBees vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, January 29th7:30pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, February 4th7:30pm
CBN Junior Stars vs Northeast Junior Eagles Jack Byrne RegionalSaturday, February 5th07:30pm
Breakers vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, February 5th7:30pm
Southern Shore Junior Breakers vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, February 11th7:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League100000000
TOTALS100000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ BreakersL (7-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8167000014
Home7381100002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers100000000
vs St. John`s Junior Caps2022000010
vs The Bigs Avalon Junior Capitals313400004
vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers204400000
vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades213400000
vs Northeast Junior Eagles201100000
vs Paradise Junior Warriors321300002
In Losses100000000
In Wins1441418000016
December101100000
November6235000014
October6281000002
September202200000
Friday93111400004
Saturday1000000010
Sunday302200000
Tuesday211200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20211441418000016
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
20202481321201034
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
20193251924110032
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
Tri Pen Osprey
AAA Major U18
2019301100004
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019501100000
Newbridge Academy Gladiators
AAA Major U18
2018300000002
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
U15 AAA
20173691221200042
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2017313410002
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
AAA Major U15
2017411200002
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
U15 AAA
20162806600006
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
AAA Major U15
2016402200002
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015443700008
TriPen AAA U13 Ice
U13 AAA
2015257512200047
TriPen AAA U13 Ice
U13 AAA
20142642610002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]