Michael Lawrence  |  #12


175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 1996  |   Baker Flooring BluesCB Blues


Michael Lawrence

YOB: 1996
Hometown: Conception Bay South, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
CB Blues vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 4th7:30pm
Caps vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSunday, December 5th7:30pm
CB Blues vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, December 10th08:00pm
CB Blues vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, December 11th7:30pm
Breakers vs CB Blues CBS ArenaFriday, December 17th8:00pm
CeeBees vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSaturday, December 18th7:00pm
CeeBees vs CB Blues CBS ArenaFriday, January 7th8:00pm
Caps vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
CB Blues vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 9th7:00pm
CB Blues vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, January 15th7:30pm
Caribous vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSunday, January 23rd7:30pm
Breakers vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSunday, January 30th7:30pm
CB Blues vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, February 4th08:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League6011000019
TOTALS6011000019
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, November 26th, 2021 vs CapsL (4-1)000000017
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 @ BreakersL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs CaribousW (7-5)00000002
Wednesday, November 10th, 2021 vs CeeBeesL (8-5)01100000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ CaribousL (8-5)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ CeeBeesL (9-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away300000000
Home3011000019
vs St. John`s Caps1000000017
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers100000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars201100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous200000002
In Losses5011000017
In Wins100000002
November5011000019
October100000000
Friday1000000017
Saturday300000002
Sunday100000000
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Baker Flooring Blues
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
201910112000014
Baker Flooring Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
201819257000029
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20172421416100065
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201618257000060
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201524088000067
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201419055000018
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]