Justin David  |  #13


For  |  170 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 1995  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Justin David

YOB: 1995
Hometown: Bedford, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'7
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League932500006
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)310100002
TOTALS1242600008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-5)00000002
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (8-4)21300002
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (7-3)10100000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 vs CaribousL (10-2)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)01100002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs CaribousL (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away600000002
Home632500006
vs St. John`s Caps301100002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars100000000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous200000002
In Losses911200004
In Wins321300004
December100000000
February531400006
January301100002
March100000000
November200000000
Friday832500004
Saturday100000000
Tuesday300000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181111200006
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201624131932120028
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2016421310000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20152071017210031
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014217411000023
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201322101020300010
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]