Brian Greeley  |  #16


NULL  |   HGOE CeeBee StarsCeeBees


Brian Greeley

Hometown: Upper Island Cove, NL
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1332500006
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS1632500006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CaribousL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ CaribousL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CapsL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CaribousL (5-1)01100000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)10100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (5-4)10100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs CaribousL (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (7-6)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ CaribousL (8-3)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BreakersL (6-4)00000004
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ EaglesL (7-5)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away812300002
Home820200004
vs St. John`s Caps210100000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers200000004
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous601100000
In Losses1422400004
In Wins210100002
December210100000
February501100000
January620200002
November301100004
Friday621300000
Saturday711200004
Sunday200000000
Tuesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020100000000
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20122641216000030
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20112731013100018
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2010234610000012
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20092751520000033
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]