Tyler Adams  |  #9


NULL  |  DOB:   |   Baker Flooring BluesCB Blues


Tyler Adams

Date of Birth:
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
CB Blues vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 4th7:30pm
Caps vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSunday, December 5th7:30pm
CB Blues vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, December 10th08:00pm
CB Blues vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, December 11th7:30pm
Breakers vs CB Blues CBS ArenaFriday, December 17th8:00pm
CeeBees vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSaturday, December 18th7:00pm
CeeBees vs CB Blues CBS ArenaFriday, January 7th8:00pm
Caps vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
CB Blues vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 9th7:00pm
CB Blues vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, January 15th7:30pm
Caribous vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSunday, January 23rd7:30pm
Breakers vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSunday, January 30th7:30pm
CB Blues vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, February 4th08:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League6336000014
TOTALS6336000014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 28th, 2021 @ BreakersL (7-3)00000000
Friday, November 26th, 2021 vs CapsL (4-1)000000012
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 @ BreakersL (7-3)10100002
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs CaribousW (7-5)12300000
Wednesday, November 10th, 2021 vs CeeBeesL (8-5)10100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ CeeBeesL (9-4)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away311200002
Home3224000012
vs St. John`s Caps1000000012
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers210100002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars211200000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous112300000
In Losses5213000014
In Wins112300000
November5325000014
October101100000
Friday1000000012
Saturday213400000
Sunday210100002
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]