Drake Dower  |  #20


For  |  180 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 1994  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Drake Dower

YOB: 1994
Hometown: Conception Bay South, NL
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League9437020019
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)310100002
TOTALS12538020021
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)00000000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)10100002
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ EaglesL (8-4)101000017
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)10101000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)01100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CaribousW (7-3)11200000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)10101002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CaribousL (7-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away3101000017
Home943702004
vs St. John`s Caps100000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers420202002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars101100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous211200000
In Losses9314020019
In Wins322400002
December210101002
February3101000017
January322401000
March210100002
November201100000
Friday4325010017
Saturday100000000
Sunday200000000
Tuesday411200002
Wednesday110101002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018732500002
CB Blues
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017100000000
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201711235000020
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2012734710002
St. John`s Pennecon Privateers
NLMMHL
201118151631140018
 

PHOTOS



[20200303]